Zápasy Cannibals – všechny kategorie 2023

Zápasy Cannibals – všechny kategorie 2023

DatumTýmyČas/VýsledekSoutěžHřiště
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Arrows Ostrava [U11]
U11
Arrows Ostrava [U11]
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
U11
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Skokani Olomouc [U13]
U13
Skokani Olomouc [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
Arrows Ostrava [U7]
U7
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U7]
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
U7
Arrows Ostrava [U11]
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
U11
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Arrows Ostrava [U11]
U11
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Arrows Ostrava [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U11]
U11
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U11]
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
U11
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Arrows Ostrava [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Skokani Olomouc [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Skokani Olomouc [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U7]
U7
Arrows Ostrava [U7]
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
U7
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U15]
U15
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Hit Opava [U11]
U11
Skokani Olomouc [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Hit Opava [U11]
U11
Skokani Olomouc [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Hit Opava [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Hit Opava [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [muži]
Hippos Brno [muži]
ČBP, Muži
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Arrows Ostrava [U13]
U13
Arrows Ostrava [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
U15
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U7]
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
U7
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
Arrows Ostrava [U7]
U7
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Snails Orlová [U11]
U11
Snails Orlová [U11]
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
U11
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Skokani Olomouc [U13]
U13
Snails Orlová [U11]
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
U11
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Snails Orlová [U11]
U11
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Snails Orlová [U11]
U11
Skokani Olomouc [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Skokani Olomouc [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U13]
U13
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
U15
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
Arrows Ostrava [U11]
U11
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U13]
Cannibals Šumperk [U13]
U13
Arrows Ostrava [U11]
Cannibals Šumperk [U11]
U11
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15
Arrows Ostrava [U7]
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
U7
Cannibals Šumperk [U7]
Klasik Frýdek-Místek [U7]
U7
Arrows Ostrava [U15]
Cannibals Šumperk [U15]
U15